Team

  • Philippe Messerer

    Philippe

    Sales Manager

  • Kilian Hausmanns

    Kilian

    Partner / System Engineer

  • Mathias Velten

    Mathias

    System Engineer

  • Hermann Barz

    Hermann

    Service-Management

  • Georg Schmitt

    Georg

    Managing Director Grid & Co. GmbH

  • Robin Luhn

    Robin

    Sales und Konzeption

  • Tobias Kilian

    Tobias

    Chief Technology Officer

  • Johanna Lange

    Johanna

    Marketing

  • Rouven Lange

    Rouven

    Software-Developer

  • Philip Rehm

    Philip

    Software-Developer

  • Michel Seuthe

    Michel

    Software-Developer

  • Mena Marie Bröker

    Mena Marie

    Talentscout

  • Tim Langner

    Tim

    Software-Developer

  • Christian Braukmann

    Christian

    Software-Developer

  • Lukas Thurow

    Lukas

    Support

  • Annika Kreher

    Annika

    Marketing Managerin

  • Emil Maran

    Emil

    Full Stack Developer

  • Kostiantyn Cheshykhin

    Kostiantyn

    Softtwareentwickler

  • Jannis Kohlschütter

    Jannis

    Systemadministrator

  • Malte Zahn

    Malte

    Software-Developer

  • Mario Falkner

    Mario

    Software-Developer

  • Simon Osterhaus

    Simon

    Sales-Marketing Manager

  • Christian Linne

    Christian

    Software Engineer

  • David Patzke

    David

    Software-Developer

  • Johanna Gerstenberg

    Johanna

    Sales

  • Sven Schoradt

    Sven

    Software-Developer

  • Alexa Loeber-Seuthe

    Alexa

    Assistenz der Geschäftsleitung Grid & Co. GmbH

  • Maximilian Orf

    Maximilian

    Frontend Developer

  • Ilona Rudolph

    Ilona

    Secretariat

  • Ines Windt

    Ines

    Authorised Signatory

  • Roland Geider

    Roland

    Software-Developer

  • Sandra Braun

    Sandra

    Verwaltung

  • Alwin Wilbert

    Alwin

    VR Spezialist

  • Maj-Britt Herschelmann

    Maj-Britt

    Marketing Managerin

  • Edgar Schmidt

    Edgar

    Software-Developer

  • Nico Schnitker

    Nico

    Software-Developer

  • Elisabeth Bartsch

    Elisabeth

    Software-Developer

  • Christoph Kramer

    Christoph

    Software-Developer

  • Alexander Königs

    Alexander

    Lead Software Engineer

  • jenkins jenkins

    Jenkins

    Master of Delivery

  • Robert Schneckenhaus

    Robert

    Senior Fullstack Developer

  • Isabelle Rotter

    Isabelle

    Talentscout

  • Markus Nee

    Markus

    Software-Developer

  • Rene Six

    René

    Software Consultant

  • Sorin Alupoaei

    Sorin

    Verwaltungsmitarbeiter

  • Simon Bled

    Simon

    Software-Developer

  • Jochen Winkler

    Jochen

    Consultant for Software & 3D

  • Heiko Waldschmidt

    Heiko

    Software-Developer

  • Dominik Ranters

    Dominik

    Software-Developer

  • Luis Pazos

    Luis

    Authorised Signatory

  • Carlotta Uhlenbusch

    Carlotta

    Software Developer

  • michael.piller

    Michael

    External graphic designer of Flavia

  • Lennart Riecken

    Lennart

    Senior Softwareentwickler

  • Jonas Kilian

    Jonas

    Managing Director

  • Torben Lahnor

    Torben

    Working Student

  • Alexander Berger

    Alexander

    Software-Developer

  • Max Schulze

    Max

    Authorised Signatory

  • Johannes Werner

    Johannes

    Softwarearchitekt

  • Stefanie Wörz

    Stefanie

    Produktmanagerin

  • Frank Tönnies

    Frank

    Technical Product Owner

  • Kolja Mielsch

    Kolja

    Software-Developer

  • Steffen Menz

    Steffen

    Projektkoordinator

  • Tobias Hofmann

    Tobias

    Elektroniker für Automatisierungstechnik

  • Alexander Dippel

    Alexander

    Externer Berater

  • Igor Strasser

    Igor

    Java-Software-Developer

  • Miron Gassert

    Miron

    Software-Developer

  • Julian Vollmer

    Julian

    Software-Developer

  • Alex Schrefer

    Alex

    Software-Developer

  • Claudio Boden

    Claudio

    Software Consultant

  • Sascha Görting

    Sascha

    Senior Consultant – Frontend

  • Tobias Klipp

    Tobias

    DevOps Engineer

  • David Wührer

    David

    Software-Developer

  • Olga Groh

    Olga

    Software-Developer

  • Christian Rahn

    Christian

    Software-Developer

  • Manuel Dierkes

    Manuel

    Software-Developer

  • Marc Böhm

    Marc

    Software-Developer

  • André Bergemann

    André

    System Engineer

  • Sebastian Basner

    Sebastian

    Senior Software Engineer

  • Sven Rogge

    Sven

    Application-Developer

  • Christopher Konze

    Christopher

    Software Engineer

  • Eduard Martian

    Eduard

    Software-Developer

  • Matthias Wirth

    Matthias

    Software-Developer

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. Futher informations

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to provide the best browsing experience. If you use this website without changing the cookie settings or by clicking on "Accept", you agree to this.

Close